Is Bumblebee tuna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY LECITHIN, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Bumblebee tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bumblebee tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


