Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILI PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, SHALLOT, VEGETABLE OIL, GARLIC, SPICES, CANDIENUT, PALM SUGAR, SUGAR, SALT.

Check BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? BUMBU & SAMBAL, INDONESIAN SPICY SEASONING | Spoonful