Is Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, monosodium glutamate, spices (onion, garlic, chili, lemon grass), annatto extracts (natural colour 160b).

Check Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Bao Long Seasoning Cubes Bun Bo Hue 4 pack | Spoonful