Is BUN SIZE FRANKS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, PORK, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.

Check BUN SIZE FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch