Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is bún tu'o' hã nōi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour 75%, Water, Salt

Check bún tu'o' hã nōi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad
Lactose Free? bún tu'o' hã nōi | Spoonful