Is Bunalun Organic Fusilli 500G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, , See Highlighted In Bold, Everything In This Pack Is Functional And 100% Certified Organic, Nothing Has Been Added For Any Other Reason

Check Bunalun Organic Fusilli 500G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch