Is Bunalun Organic Milk Choc.Crunch Corn Cake 95G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavouring
natural vanilla flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate* 59% (Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder* 18.1%, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier: Lecithin* ( Soya ), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Corn* 41.1%, Sea Salt, *Organic Origin
Check Bunalun Organic Milk Choc.Crunch Corn Cake 95G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunalun Organic Milk Choc.Crunch Corn Cake 95G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Corn Chip Dippers
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
About this product
Snack · Slice


