Is bunch of bananas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED: CURCUMIN.

Check bunch of bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothie