Is BUNCHA BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT), COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUNCHA BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNCHA BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


