Is Buncha CRUNCH Milk Chocolate and Crisped Rice Candy Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Milkfat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Crisped Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract) Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Lac-resin).

Check Buncha CRUNCH Milk Chocolate and Crisped Rice Candy Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buncha CRUNCH Milk Chocolate and Crisped Rice Candy Box is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go