Is BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA DARK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTOSE), CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


