Is BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTOSE), CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNCHA DARK BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY DARK CHOCOLATE, BUNCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


