Is Bunched Radishes with Tops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radishes

Check Bunched Radishes with Tops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bunched Radishes with Tops is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing