Is BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN).
Check BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY, BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


