Is BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT), COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BUNCHES OF CRUNCHY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go