Is Bundaberg Alcoholic Ginger Beer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Ginger Beer Brewed Concentrate (Water, Sugar, Ginger, Food Acid (331), Flavours, Preservative (211), Antioxidant (300), Yeast).

Check Bundaberg Alcoholic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Bundaberg Alcoholic Ginger Beer | Spoonful