Is Bundaberg Blood Orange Flavored Sparkling Fruit Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, cane sugar, blood orange juice from concentrate (5%), acid (citric acid), pectin, flavours, sodium benzoate (presercative), vegetable juice (color), tomato lycopene extract (color), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), yeast.
Check Bundaberg Blood Orange Flavored Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Blood Orange Flavored Sparkling Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


