Is Bundaberg Brewed Drink Lemon Lime Bitter 4x375ml | 4 pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate (6.3%), Bitters Brew (2.4%) (Water, Cane Sugar, Tropical Spices, Gentian Root, Yeast), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (0.8%), Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavour, Colours (Purple Sweet Potato, Lycopene), Preservative (211, 220)
Check Bundaberg Brewed Drink Lemon Lime Bitter 4x375ml | 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Brewed Drink Lemon Lime Bitter 4x375ml | 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Brewed Drink Lemon Lime Bitter 4x375ml | 4 pack is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


