Is Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer - 4pk/375ml Bottles Oat Free?

Description
Bright, spicy ginger flavor with pronounced bite and crisp, persistent effervescence; smooth, slightly rounded mouthfeel finishing clean. Commonly served chilled as a standalone refreshment or used as a mixer in cocktails (notably Moscow Mules), mocktails, and to temper rich or spicy dishes. Reviews praise authentic ginger intensity and glass packaging.

Description
Bright, spicy ginger flavor with pronounced bite and crisp, persistent effervescence; smooth, slightly rounded mouthfeel finishing clean. Commonly served chilled as a standalone refreshment or used as a mixer in cocktails (notably Moscow Mules), mocktails, and to temper rich or spicy dishes. Reviews praise authentic ginger intensity and glass packaging.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Cane Sugar, Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Yeast, Aspartame, Stabilizer (Guar Gum), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.
Check Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer - 4pk/375ml Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer - 4pk/375ml Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer - 4pk/375ml Bottles is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


