Is Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer 750mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Ginger Root, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavours, Molasses, Yeast, Acids (Citric Acid, Ma lic Acid), Preservative (211), Sweeteners (951, 95 0, 955), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser ( 412).

Check Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundaberg Diet Ginger Beer 750mL is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go