Is Bundaberg Diet Sarsaparilla 4x375ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Sarsaparilla Brew (Water, Sugar, Molasses, Ginger Root, Sarsaparilla Root, Licorice Root Extract, Vanilla Bean Extract, Yeast), Colour (Caramel IV), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavours, Preservatives (202, 211) Sweeteners (951, 950, 955), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (412, 415).
Check Bundaberg Diet Sarsaparilla 4x375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Diet Sarsaparilla 4x375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Diet Sarsaparilla 4x375ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


