Is Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Natural Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast, Preservative s (202, 211), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bundaberg Ginger Beer 375mL x 4 pack is available at 4 retailers
OcadoCampbellsWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


