Is Bundaberg Ginger Beer Spiced Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger Root, Cinnamon Flavour, Clove Flavour, Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast, Preservatives (202, 211), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Bundaberg Ginger Beer Spiced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundaberg Ginger Beer Spiced is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking