Is BUNDABERG, GINGER BEER Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, GINGER ROOT, CANE SUGAR, FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID), YEAST, ASPARTAME, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check BUNDABERG, GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking