Is Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Guava Juice From Concentrate, Guava Brew (Water, Guava Puree, Sugar, Yeast), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Colours (Purple Sweet Potato, Lycopene), Thickener (Pectin), Preservatives (202, 211).
Check Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


