Is Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, cane sugar, guava juice from concentrate (5%), citric acid, natural flavorings, vegetable juice (color), tomato lycopene extract (color), pectin, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), yeast.
Check Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


