Is Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, cane sugar, guava juice from concentrate (5%), citric acid, natural flavorings, vegetable juice (color), tomato lycopene extract (color), pectin, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), yeast.
Check Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bundaberg Guava Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


