Is Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Brewed Drinks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, cane sugar, lime juice from concentrate (6.3%), bitters brew (2.4%) (water, cane sugar, tropical spices, gentian root, yeast), lemon juice from concentrate (0.8%), acid (citric acid), antioxidant (ascorbic acid, flavour, colours (purple sweet potato, lycopene), preservatives (211, 220).
Check Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Brewed Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Brewed Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Where to buy
Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Brewed Drinks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


