Is Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Diet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lime Juice From Concentrate (5%), Bitters Brew (2.4%) (Water, Cane Sugar, Tropical Spices, Gentian Root, Yeast), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (0.8%), Sweeteners (951, 950, 955), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavour, Colours (Purple Sweet Potato, Lycopene), Preservatives (211, 223)

Check Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Diet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundaberg Lemon, Lime & Bitters Diet is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking