Is Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Passionfruit Juice tom Concentrate (3.5%), Passionfruit Brew (Water, Passionfruit Puree, Sugar, Yeast), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Carotene), Preservatives (211, 202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bundaberg Passionfruit Sparkling Drink | Spoonful