Is Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Apple & Lychee Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Brew (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate (2.8%), Cane Sugar, Yeast), Resistant Maltodextrin, Cloudy Apple Juice Concentrate (1.4%), Lychee Juice Concentrate (1.4%), Natural Flavours , Acid (Malic Acid), Sweetener (960), Preservatives (202, 211), Caramel (150d)

Check Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Apple & Lychee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundaberg Refreshingly Light Soft Drink Apple & Lychee is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go