Is Bundaberg Soda Ginger Beer - 4-200 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER ROOT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), YEAST. PRODUCT OF AUSTRALIA.
Check Bundaberg Soda Ginger Beer - 4-200 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Soda Ginger Beer - 4-200 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


