Is Bundaberg Soft Drink Burgundee Creaming Soda Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Red Grape Juice Concentrate (5%), Red Grape Brew (Water, Red Grape Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Yeast), Flavours, Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (150d, 122, 102, 133), Preservatives (202, 211)
Check Bundaberg Soft Drink Burgundee Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bundaberg Soft Drink Burgundee Creaming Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bundaberg Soft Drink Burgundee Creaming Soda is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


