Is Bundle Organics Prenatal Nausea Tea Citrus Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange, Lemon Peel, Ginger Root

Check Bundle Organics Prenatal Nausea Tea Citrus Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bundle Organics Prenatal Nausea Tea Citrus Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostTarget

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go