Is BUNICORN SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}.

Check BUNICORN SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? BUNICORN SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful