This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bunkhouse Braised beef Stew Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Roasted Seasoned Prime Rib Steak (Beef, Modified Food Starch, Sea Salt, Flavor, Sodium Carbonate), Sugar, Salt, Seasoning (Sugar, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Beef Flavoring, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast), Peas, 2% or Less of Modified Food Starch, Beer (Water, Barley, Carrots, Potatoes), Beer Broth Flavor (Beef, Beef Flavor, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extractives), Caramelized Sugar, Corn Starch, Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Beef, Mushroom Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Tamarind Juice, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Salt, Onion, Garlic), Garlic Powder, Dried Onion, Black Pepper. Contains: Wheat, Soy.

Check Bunkhouse Braised beef Stew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSide Dish
Oat Free? Bunkhouse Braised beef Stew | Spoonful