Is Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Beef Collagen Casing, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Herbs Extracts, Spices Extracts
Check Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


