Is Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (88%), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Beef Collagen Casing, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Herbs Extracts, Spices Extracts
Check Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bunlimited 4 Classic Hot Dogs 280g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


