Is Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Herbs, Spices, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Beef Collagen Casing, Herbs Extracts, Spices Extracts, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Nitrite)

Check Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bunlimited 4 Spicy Mexican Hot Dogs is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking