Is Bunlimited Chipotle Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Onion Powder, Modified Starch, Chipotle Powder, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavouring), Garlic Puree, Yeast Extract, Acid (Lactic Acid), Thickener (Guar Gum), Onions, Potassium Sorbate), Parsley, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavouring, Smoke Flavouring, Antioxidant (Calcium Disodium Edta)
Check Bunlimited Chipotle Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunlimited Chipotle Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bunlimited Chipotle Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMarinading


