Is BUNNERY NATURAL FOODS, PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, COCONUT-VANILLA, COCONUT-VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, FLOUR, OATS, CRACKED WHEAT, WHEAT BRAN, BAKING POWDER, COCONUT, BROWN SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MILLET, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUNNERY NATURAL FOODS, PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, COCONUT-VANILLA, COCONUT-VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNNERY NATURAL FOODS, PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, COCONUT-VANILLA, COCONUT-VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep


