Is Bunnies Chicks & Eggs Marshmallow Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Pectin, Artificial Flavor, Color (yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1).

Check Bunnies Chicks & Eggs Marshmallow Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping