Is BUNNY BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIERS), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check BUNNY BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNNY BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BUNNY BAIT MILK CHOCOLATE BAR is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


