Is BUNNY BIKER CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5) CARNAUBA WAX.

Check BUNNY BIKER CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BUNNY BIKER CANDY | Spoonful