Is BUNNY LOLLIPOP, APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CANOLA OIL, CORN STARCH, EGG ALBUMEN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUNNY LOLLIPOP, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUNNY LOLLIPOP, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


