Is Bunny Poles Marshmallow Poles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Humectant (Sorbitol), Corn Starch, Artificial Vanilla Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5.

Check Bunny Poles Marshmallow Poles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go