Is bunny Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, whole milk powder, milk fat, soy lecithin, pgpr, natural flavor. produced on a line that uses red no. 40 lake, yellow no. 5 lake, blue no. 1 lake, red no. 3, and yellow no. 6. contains milk and soy. may contain peanuts and tree nuts.

Check bunny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking