Is Bunzi Raspberry Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea (water, Tea Extractives), Sugar, Citric Acid, Pectin, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavor.
Check Bunzi Raspberry Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bunzi Raspberry Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


