Is Buona At Home Italian Style Gravy & Sliced Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Roasted Beef, Beef Drippings, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Spices.

Check Buona At Home Italian Style Gravy & Sliced Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Jar

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSauceMeal Prep