Is Buona Hot Giardiniera Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, 100% Soybean & Olive Oil, Celery, Carrots, Olives, Cauliflower, Natural Seasonings & Spices.

Check Buona Hot Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buona Hot Giardiniera is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSide Dish